CABANG karawang

ELANG PROPERTY INDONESIA

Jam Operasional :
Senin – Sabtu (kecuali tanggal merah)
Jam : 08.00 – 17.00 Waktu Setempat
(Istirahat Jam 12.00 – 13.00 dan Jam Sholat)

Alamat :

Perum Sakinah Village
Blok B No. 2 RT/RW 003/003 Cinangoh Wetan, Kec. Karawang Timur,
Kab. Karawang, Jawa Barat

Office : 0812 1892 3992

  1. Nurhadi Ma’ruf – 0852 8142 1277
  2. Andrean MS – 0857 1420 7555
  3. Dadang Sasmita – 0815 1158 4310
  4. Royali – 0813 2127 7889
  5. Wahyu Adi S – 0857 1816 1666
  6. Rayyan Ashfahan Nawa – 0822 4023 2070
  7. Laras Widiarwati – 0899 7283 280
  8. Rasino – 0812 9643 1695
  9. Langgeng Widodo – 0821 2597 7776
  10. Ilham Abahe Faiz – 0812 9049 5430
  11. Heri Susanto – 0877 4148 8984
  12. Ismail saleh – 0898 5741 970
  13. Eko Santoso – 0812 1191 981
  14. Saprudin – 0858 1133 3068
  15. Deden Ramdhani – 0896 3973 8788
  16. Ahmad Thoha Yasin – 0877 4167 2766
  17. Asep Aan Anwar – 0852 1627 7466
  18. Amirul Mukminin – 0856 9363 6433
  19. Eko Supriyanto – 0857 8082 2282
  20. Ahmad Nurhidayat – 0899 6206 962
  21. Wisnu Kristianto – 0812 8643 578
  22. Kusmanto – 0811 9937 280
  23. Sukma Purnawan – 0856 8880 085
  24. Sri Handayani – 0813 1156 4925
  25. Iswanti – 0812 904 8651
  26. Murwanti – 0812 1394 8073
  27. Suparman – 0813 8890 6564
  28. Khan Aqsa – 0898 7229 111
  29. Yanto Dedi Supriyanto – 0838 1587 4414
  30. Dasma – 0813 9817 0117
  31. Suryana – 0858 8336 2121
  32. Khoerun Bakir – 0896 8823 9406
  33. Abdul Aziz Kurniawan – 0811 1360 0846
  34. Tatang Rohendi – 08999364863/081319935022
  35. Alek Syaefullah – 085811231188
  36. Endang Suryaman – 085714786570/085872845247
  37. Ujang Nana Rusyana – 081221651658
  38. Dede Saputra – 085782461440
  39. Wawan Gunawan – 087886878842
  40. Gusti B. Permana – 081311591511
  41. Toni Ahmad – 0895385897427
  42. A.Purdiana – 081218728700
  43. Tunggal – 087885354273
  44. Andri Wijaya – 085691674270
  45. Khadira Alamsyah – 085813718010
  46. Muh. Arif Kurniansyah – 081286260710
  47. Enggar Dwi Nugroho – 085647088288
  48. Anang Prabawa 082210511399
  49. Asmuni 082213850702
  50. Tasju Asrawijaya 085716632668
  51. Dede Mahpudin 082122335628
  52. Euis Murniasih 089509238440
  53. Budi Cahyono 085600810430
  54. Ayatan Uhro 083815888900
  55. Budi Rahman 087878999499
  56. Maulana Yusuf 08111132807
  57. Ageng Surya Alam 0816664125

Kantor