CABANG MEDAN

ELANG PROPERTY INDONESIA

Jam Operasional :
Senin – Sabtu (kecuali tanggal merah)
Jam : 08.00 – 17.00 Waktu Setempat
(Istirahat Jam 12.00 – 13.00 dan Jam Sholat)

Alamat :

Jl. Cemara No. 8A, Kota Matsum IV (Dekat Perguruan SMP Al-Ulum),
Kec. Medan Area, Kota Medan, 20215

Office : 0813 6663 5637

  1. Muhammad Iqbal – 0822 7712 5488
  1. Romi Halim Nasution – 0853 5892 6279
  2. Rakha Ajie Prabowo – 0821 6570 0859
  3. Sainul Nasution – 0852 7047 8315
  4. Rahmad Haris Aziz – 0813 6178 8768
  5. Ilham Ibrahim Pakpahan – 0823 6055 5652
  6. Zahraini – 0813 7091 8305
  7. Sri Rezeki Ramadani Hutasuhut – 0812 6336 3334
  8. Hendra Kurniawan – 0812 6263 9769
  9. Agus Trihadi Setiawan – 0888 0725 0124
  10. Bambang Siswoyo – 0811 657 041
  11. Lismawana – 0813 7500 5565
  12. Lasino – 0812 646 1039
  13. Deni Eka Trisnadi – 0813 9645 9300
  14. Amri – 0853 7015 7792
  15. Nina Elvira – 0853 6223 7299
  16. Edy Sasmito – 0811 630 650
  17. Fauzul Amri Batubara – 0813 7530 0761
  18. Rozak Nasution – 0812 6310 9000
  19. Randy Famola A – 0813 7533 344
  20. Juraidah – 0823 6512 0039
  21. M Darmawan – 0852 6216 2818
  22. Ikhwansyah – 0811 6106 565
  23. Rinal Zahrial Nst – 0822 7751 0628
  24. Abdul Razak Nasution S. Kom – 0821 6730 0889
  25. Drs. Lukman Hakim – 0812 8949 6265
  26. M. Arief – 0823 8525 1585
  27. Rozak Nasution – 0812 6310 9000
  28. M. Fadhli – 0821 6406 0327
  29. Yudi Rizaldi – 0853 6130 3435
  30. Deli Sulistiawan – 0821 6756 3200
  31. Yudha Prawira – 0852 7754 8478
  32. Mahyu Danil – 0821 6533 6666
  33. Fadly Ahmad – 0852 7539 9324
  34. Lisa Andriansyah – 0821 6841 8337
  35. Yaser Alkadri – 0822 7297 3710
  36. Addri Kurniawan – 0853 6055 8823
  37. Rivky Hasibuan – 0813 7009 1709
  38. Joko Sugiono – 0813 7120 4077
  39. Ibnu – 0823 2568 5952
  40. Andi Jangga Wirana – 0812 6242 3220
  41. Nelly Suryani S – 0821 6050 0710
  42. Fahmi Azis – 0811 6345 586
  43. Zulham Syahmadi Hasibuan – 0852 6239 860
  44. Melisya Fitri – 0821 7672 4815
  45. Ida Yurnita Damanik – 0822 7759 0220
  46. Niswatun Syafriyah – 0822 6272 4277
  47. Syahranuddin SH – 0813 9799 3148
  48. Muhammad Iqbal – 0813 6131 6930
  49. Yusuf – 0821 7457 4158
  50. Mulyono – 0852 1888 1000
  51. Febriandi Hasibuan – 0853 5963 0445
  52. Mulyadi SE – 0813 6085 6076
  53. Tomy Arlianda Sitepu – 0852 0790 5150
  54. Syarifah Hayati – 0822 7753 9212
  55. Dewi Rahmawati Daulay – 0812 6374 6647
  56. Bayu Kiansah – 0857 6074 6386
  57. Hidayati – 0853 6078 2315
  58. Yenni Muharni – 0853 6299 6108
  59. Kus Ari Darmawan – 0812 2333 0592
  60. Muhammad Azharioga – 0857 6233 3318
  61. Akbar Isratullah – 0812 6078 9416
  62. Dian Salawati – 0812 6004 3994
  63. Ahmad Azhari Ritonga – 0812 7571 3814
  64. Muhammad Asrul Riza SE – 0812 6024 4069
  65. Abdul Rahman Rizal Siregar – 085275666105/081375793889
  66. Rahman Syah Putra – 0813 7683 8889
  67. Muhammad Arifin 81260628391
  68. Ridho Akbar Lubis 82170035597
  69. Muhammad Faisal 85837773510
  70. Dean Mayrisa 85275444090
  71. Muhammad Reza 82261662341
  72. Aditya Nugraha 8116335555
  73. Faisal Al-Jufri 8121472263
  74. Laila 85273455587
  75. Purnomo Sidi 85270393582
  76. Indra Syahputra 81265495954
  77. Muhammad Arief Yuditya 85296965529
  78. Ibnu Tawakkal 81361456490

Kantor