CABANG MEDAN

ELANG PROPERTY INDONESIA

Jam Operasional :
Senin – Sabtu (kecuali tanggal merah)
Jam : 08.00 – 17.00 Waktu Setempat
(Istirahat Jam 12.00 – 13.30 dan Jam Sholat)

Alamat :

Jl. STM No. 63 Kel. Suka Maju Kec, Medan Johor, Kota Medan, Sumatera Utara

Office : 0813 6663 5637

  1. Muhammad Iqbal – 0857 6184 3835
  1. ROMI HALIM NASUTION 085358926279
  2. MUHAMMAD ABDI 085276502744
  3. RAKHA AJIE PRABOWO 082165700859
  4. SAINUL NASUTION 085270478315
  5. RAHMAD HARIS AZIZ 081361788768
  6. ILHAM IBRAHIM PAKPAHAN 082360555652
  7. ZAHRAINI 081370918305
  8. SRI REZEKI RAMADANI HUTASUHUT 081263363334
  9. HENDRA KURNIAWAN 081262639769
  10. AGUS TRIHADI SETIAWAN 088807250124
  11. BAMBANG SISWOYO 0811657041
  12. RIDWANSYAH 08116070865
  13. LISMAWANA 081375005565
  14. LASINO 08126461039
  15. MUHLIZAR 085207733338
  16. DENI EKA TRISNADI 081396459300
  17. KHAIRUDDIN 085362989409
  18. AMRI 085370157792
  19. NINA ELVIRA 085362237299
  20. EDY SASMITO 0811630650
  21. FAUZUL AMRI BATUBARA 081375300761
  22. ROZAK NASUTION 081263109000
  23. Nurchairida – 0812-9686-6888
  24. Randy Famola A – 0813-7533-344

Kantor