CABANG LAMPUNG

ELANG PROPERTY INDONESIA

Jam Operasional :
Senin – Sabtu (kecuali tanggal merah)
Jam : 08.00 – 17.00 Waktu Setempat
(Istirahat Jam 12.00 – 13.00 dan Jam Sholat)

Alamat :

Jl. DR Sutomo No.147
Hadimulyo Timur, Metro Pusat,
Metro, Lampung

Office : 0896 5096 3271 / 0812 860 7651


  1. Setiawan – 0813 6903 5568
  2. Regen – 0813 7314 1388
  3. Refmaysal Asrin – 0821 7937 2100
  4. Syamsul – 0821 7646 2313
  5. Ade Nurman – 0821 8363 2136
  6. Zulfan – 0853 6969 8089
  7. Hery – 0895 6181 1451
  8. Sahyani – 0852 6857 0746
  9. Helmi Muttaqin – 0856 6961 6722
  10. Drajat – 0856 5883 5355
  11. Wendi Ardiawan Happy – 0856 2812 111
  12. Arwin – 0813 7768 5710
  13. Mahfud Siqiq – 0812 7206 2565
  14. Yuliansir A.S – 0853 6763 2902 / 0812 7183 3769
  15. Amri Novariansyah – 0811 755 2676
  16. Apriyanto – 081379490369
  17. Susiani Budiarti – 081379006254
  18. Somat Raharjo – 089629042770
  19. Listiani Leora AS – 082183560220
  20. Prayoga – 085368459967
  21. Wahyu Hermawan – 085669960044
  22. Kemal Thalib – 08997848935
  23. Didik – 082281269150
  24. Suryo – 081279106107
  25. Sarifudin – 085382015156
  26. Sri Safarii 081270148947
  27. Lisda Purnama Dewi 08192626401
  28. Suropati Reso 085269976547
  29. Rangga Apriandika 081279635086
  30. Yus Piterjan 085267629010
  31. Badri Khotib 082307705775
  32. Panji Hardani 082299990533
  33. Rahmat 081379718972
  34. Ricky Pramana Aditia 085378713737
  35. Irwan Junaidi 081369453245
  36. M.Mufa’i 082381653853 / 085384741252
  37. Dedi Armansyah 085266102381
  38. Abdul Qadir Jaelani – 081369698970
  39. EKo Rohandi 085284429487
  40. Bambang Dedi Suratno 08127966645
  41. Ahmad Dasuki 085269061475
  42. Sismihadi 085270832688
  43. Adri 082176871818
  44. Afif Supriyadi 085669444118
  45. Supriyanto S.Pd 081369203291
  46. Dede Mulyana 082315739237
  47. Triyono 085273138880
  48. Tri Hidayati 085215196684
  49. Nahnul Warisin 085269039108
  50. Fery Amriyanto 08117974525
  51. Iskandar Muda 082374184884
  52. Eko Prasetyo 082279034544

Kantor